Real Life Asian Sex Videos. Enjoy The Experience! Sign up Now!


Real Life Asian Sex Videos. Enjoy The Experience! Sign up Now!
Menu

Kaera Uehara 上原カエラ

About

Kaera Uehara (上原カエラ) is a Japanese AV idol, JAV actress and Gravure model who was born on the 14th February 1988 in Tokyo, Japan. She measures US 35DDD-25-37 (JP 90F-63-94) and is 165cm tall. Kaera Uehara started her career in 2008 when she was around 19 years old and then retired from the adult entertainment business around 2 years later.

also known as:

  • Kaela Uehara / 上原カエラ
  • Kaeti / カエティ
  • Mari Misaki / 美咲マリ

Social Media & Public Pages

We couldn’t find any active, official social media profiles or websites for Kaera.

Kaera Uehara (上原カエラ) - Premium JAV Movies

Premium JAV movies start from just $2! For full details of each title, simply click the cover to visit our partner store.

Hot female teachers who bewitch boys! 12 teachers' seductive class: 480 minute special featuring Kaera Uehara (IDBD-320)
Released: Jan 2013
Runtime: 479 mins
Director: n/a
Studio: Idea Pocket
Bii 4 Year Anniversary: Wild Slut Special (108 Titles, 8 Hours) Featuring Kaera Uehara (BIB-066)
Released: Oct 2011
Runtime: 478 mins
Director: n/a
Studio: Slut Heaven
R18 | Kaera Uehara (IPTD-424)
Released: Jan 2009
Runtime: 117 mins
Director: Akinaga
Studio: Idea Pocket
First Impression Featuring Kaera Uehara (IPTD-377)
Released: Aug 2008
Runtime: 118 mins
Director: Usami
Studio: Idea Pocket

Kaera Uehara (上原カエラ) Photos

(Visited 324 times, 1 visits today)
Sakura Live - The #1 Live Uncensored Adult Chat Site in Asia. Join now for FREE!

Comments

Sorry, comments are closed for this item.

Creampie Thais Asian Sex Diary | Real Asian Girls Getting Barebacked & Creampied By White Cock Watch the best uncensored JAPANESE porn videos in FULL HD quality! Download or stream authentic JAV with the sexiest Asian pornstars and Japan's hottest AV idols. Ordinary Thai Girls Getting Picked Up For Bareback Sex By White Tourists
Sign up for free for the worlds largest JAV collection at R18.com